Jackie Crossan Premier Division

crossans-logo-sml

Jackie Crossan Premier Division

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Glengad United16132135132241
2Aileach FC16112348163235
3Greencastle FC16100648282030
4Buncrana Hearts1692541281329
5Culdaff F.C.169164237528
6Clonmany165473229319
7Carndonagh F. C.1624102028-810
8Illies Celtic1624101655-3910
9QPS1603131361-483