Jackie Crossan Premier Division

crossans-logo-sml

Jackie Crossan Premier Division

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Greencastle FC88003182324
2Aileach FC147342321224
3Glengad United970230111921
4Illies Celtic137062218421
5Buncrana Hearts1262435171820
6Carndonagh F. C.135171932-1316
7Culdaff F.C.145182337-1416
8Clonmany134272221114
91201111252-401