Jackie Crossan Premier Division

crossans-logo-sml

Jackie Crossan Premier Division

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Aileach FC32108447
2Illies Celtic22002026
3Buncrana Hearts31118534
4Glengad United21017343
5Greencastle FC11005233
6Clonmany21015323
7Culdaff F.C.100125-30
8Carndonagh F. C.200238-50
92002212-100